Luftpistole

Rekorde Luftpistole

Einzel/Msft.SchützenVerein/Msft.BewerbOrtJahrRinge
Jugend 1weiblich
EinzelKrois SelinaSSV Bad GleichenbergLMKnittelfeld2016187
MannschaftKrois Selina, Maier Marie-Therese, Weiss MadelaineSSV Bad GleichenbergLMKnittelfeld2016550
Jugend 1männlich
EinzelSteinberger MatteoSV JudenburgÖMInnsbruck2021193
MannschaftWeidinger Manuel, Pachler Kevin, Niederl MichaelSSV Bad GleichenbergLMKnittelfeld2017548
Jugend 2weiblich
EinzelHelbig LisannHSSV GrazLMKnittelfeld2015177
Steiner RominaKnittelfelder SVÖMRif/Salzburg2015177
MannschaftKrois Selina, Maier Marie-Therese, Grassl VanessaSSV Bad GleichenbergLMKnittelfeld2017548
Jugend 2männlich
EinzelBachmann LukasKnittelfelder SVLMKnittelfeld2019179
MannschaftButerin Armin, Schreimaier Florian, Steiner RominaSV KnittelfeldLMKnittelfeld2015502
Jungschützenweiblich
EinzelEberhard KatharinaHSSV GrazÖ-CupHollabrunn2018360
Jungschützenmännlich
EinzelStiglhuber StephanSG Liezener JägerÖMRif/Salzburg2015364
EinzelBachmann LukasKnittelfelder SVLMKnittelfeld2019364
MannschaftStiglhuber Stephan, Graf Lukas, Bergmann LukasSteiermarkÖMRif/Salzburg20151066
AllgemeineNachwuchsklasse
MannschaftErtl Sandra, Eberhard Florian, Hermann JosefSSV Bad GleichenbergLMKnittelfeld20171007
Mixed TeamAllgemeine Jugendklasse
TeamMießbacher Anna, Nilica JohannesKnittelfelder SVLMKnittelfeld2019429
Juniorinnen
EinzelNilica BarbaraSV JudenburgBMHafning2022540
Junioren
EinzelKolland AndreasKnittelfelder SVLMKnittelfeld2015549
MannschaftKolland Andreas, Schrei Christopher, Kolland MatthiasSteiermarkÖMRif/Salzburg20151619
Mixed TeamJunioren
GrunddurchgangEberhard Katharina, Shkutaj MerialSteiermarkÖMHollabrunn2019712
FinaleEberhard Katharina, Shkutaj MerialSteiermarkÖMHollabrunn2019450,6
Frauen
GrunddurchgangWeingand MarionHSV AigenLMKnittelfeld2019553
FinaleKapper AnjaTUS FehringLMKnittelfeld2018232,5
MannschaftWeingand Marion, Waldner Nina, Kapper AnjaSteiermarkÖMRif/Salzburg20151064
Männer40 Schuss
EinzelKöltringer HeinzHSSV GrazLM2001387
Männer60 Schuss
GrunddurchgangWankmüller ReneEisenerzer SVLMKnittelfeld2019558
FinaleWankmüller ReneEisenerzer SVLMKnittelfeld2019233,1
MannschaftGlanzer Thomas, Scharf Christian, Weber ReinhardPSV LeobenLMKnittelfeld20151612
Mixe TeamAllgemeine Klasse
TeamKnaus Marion, Knaus Hans-JörgKapfenberger SVLMKnittelfeld2019458,6
Seniorinnen 1
EinzelKolb JohannSV LeobenLMKnittelfeld2016354
Senioren 1
EinzelGlanzer ThomasPSV LeobenLMKnittelfeld2017371
MannschaftSchrei Johann, Knaus Hans Jörg, Bäck HelmutKapfenberger SVLMKnittelfeld20151079
Seniorinnen 2
EinzelMakos ChristineSV Bad MitterndorfLMEggersdorf b. Graz2011356
Senioren 2
EinzelSteinbrückner AndreasKapfenberger SVLMKnittelfeld2018369
MannschaftSteinbrückner Adreas, Löschenkohl Karl, Pompe ErnstSteiermarkÖMRif/Salzburg20151076
Senioren 3
EinzelKrasser HorstHubertus GrazLM2010277
MannschaftKrasser H., Zimmermann J., Bucher M.SteiermarkÖM2010761

Kommentar verfassen